Lista zakwalifikowanych do finału
- Olaf Adewoye
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Krzysztof Lorek
- Andrzej Ajdukiewicz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Gliwice
nauczyciel: Zbigniew Gawron,Anna Bul
- Piotr Bacciarelli-Grobelny
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Batorego w Warszawie, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Paulina Gregorczyk
- Wiktor Bański
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Katowice
nauczyciel: Bogusław Lanuszny
- Dawid Bielski
XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin
nauczyciel: Marek Golka,Tomasz Skowron
- Jan Błażuk
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
nauczyciel: Piotr Chomienia,Dariusz Bossowski
- Franciszek Chlubek
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego w Rybniku, Rybnik
nauczyciel: Romuald Kondys
- Patryk Chwiej
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Grzegorz Knapik
- Wojciech Domin
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
nauczyciel: Paweł Zięba,Edyta Waszak-Dobrowolska
- Szymon Fliegner
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza, Poznań
nauczyciel: dr Damian Mikulski
- Hugo Głąb
Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź
nauczyciel: mgr Bogusława Kłos,dr inż. Dariusz Krzyżański
- Adam Gocel
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej we Wrocławiu, Wrocław
nauczyciel:
- Michał Iwanicki
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Warszawa
nauczyciel:
- Antoni Jachniewicz
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Leszek Gładczuk
- Piotr Jędrzejczyk
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Tomasz Zając,Łukasz Białas, Maciej Maruszczak
- Miłosz Jurczak
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Jelenia Góra
nauczyciel: Zbigniew Łuczka
- Karol Juszczyk
Liceum w Chmurze , Warszawa
nauczyciel: Bartosz Markowicz
- Grzegorz Kaczmarek
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Maciej Zieliński
- Krzysztof Klimczuk
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
nauczyciel: Paweł Andryszak
- Kacper Kłos
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach, Katowice
nauczyciel:
- Antoni Kobosz
XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Włodzimierz Zielicz
- Maksymilian Koleśniak
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Mielcu, Mielec
nauczyciel: Alfred Ortyl
- Teofil Kołdys
Technikum nr 8, Olsztyn
nauczyciel: Szymon Kołdys,Przemysław Rusznicki
- Krzysztof Kopecki
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. płk. Leopolda Lisa-Kuli w Rzeszowie, Rzeszów
nauczyciel: Jerzy Mackiewicz,Janusz Kopecki
- Karol Krasoń
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Dębica
nauczyciel: Sławomir Surowiec
- Krzysztof Kreiner
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Mariola Jachowicz,Witold Zawadzki
- Maciej Krop
I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego, Tarnobrzeg
nauczyciel: Marek Kierzkowski
- Mateusz Kwietniewski
Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń
nauczyciel: Mariusz Kamiński,Maciej Wiśniewski
- Antoni Lewandowski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Gdańsku, Gdańsk
nauczyciel: Bożena Żywicka
- Wiktor Lewandowski
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr.1 im. Jana Bażyńskiego, Ostróda
nauczyciel: Wioletta Ewartowska,Bartosz Markowicz
- Michał Lipiec
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Witold Zawadzki
- Mikołaj Litwin
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Lubelskiej w Lublinie, Lublin
nauczyciel: Regina Zawisza-Winiarczyk,Piotr Kononowicz, Waldemar Berej, Filip Bojdecki
- Maciej Luty
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Witold Zawadzki
- Maciej Łachut
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Carolinum w Nysie , Nysa
nauczyciel: Jadwiga Ligorowska
- Bartosz Łakomy
Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń
nauczyciel: Mariusz Kamiński,Maciej Wiśniewski
- Jan Malawski
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Mariola Jachowicz,Witold Zawadzki
- Jakub Malawski
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Jacek Skoczylas
- Szymon Markiewicz
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Piotr Zdybel
- Andrzej Maroń
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Włodzimierz Zielicz
- Wojciech Matczak
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. dr. Władysława Pniewskiego, Gdańsk
nauczyciel:
- Rafał Mazur
IiI LO im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego w Rybniku, Rybnik
nauczyciel: Grzegorz Łopatka
- Bartosz Mazurek
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Piotr Zdybel,Radost Waszkiewicz, Anna Mazurkiewicz
- Filip Mazurek
CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi imienia Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Warszawa
nauczyciel:
- Michał Mielniczuk
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. płk. Leopolda Lisa-Kuli w Rzeszowie, Rzeszów
nauczyciel: Katarzyna Polak,Piotr Maksymiuk
- Jan Mikołajczyk
3 liceum ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni, Gdynia
nauczyciel:
- Jakub Miłkowski
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Gdynia
nauczyciel: Artur Kolincio
- Tomasz Mołda
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hugona Kołłątaja, Wałbrzych
nauczyciel: Wojciech Magierski
- Krzysztof Nadulicz
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej w Białymstoku, Białystok
nauczyciel: Dariusz Bossowski, Piotr Chomienia
- Wojciech Niemotko
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Bartosz Ekiert,Joanna Bogdanowicz
- Jakub Nowak
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
nauczyciel: Anita Krawczyk
- Maksymilian Ogiela
XXXIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Warszawie, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Jolanta Drogoń, Radost Waszkiewicz, Łukasz Gładczuk
- Maria Pezda
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
nauczyciel: Paweł Zięba
- Zofia Piela
XLI LO im.Joachima Lelewela w Warszawie, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Krzysztof Lorek
- Hubert Pochłopień
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Toruniu im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Toruń
nauczyciel: Maciej Wiśniewski
- Paweł Ptaszek
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Włodzimierz Zielicz
- Magdalena Puzio
I Liceum w Chmurze, Warszawa
nauczyciel:
- Konrad Radziejewski
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z oddziałami dwujęzycznymi im. S. Staszica, Sosnowiec
nauczyciel: Katarzyna Nessing
- Magdalena Ratyńska
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Krzysztof Lorek
- Paweł Resiak
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Joanna Bogdanowicz
- Adam Reszka
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. dr. Władysława Pniewskiego w Gdańsku, Gdańsk
nauczyciel:
- Adrian Romaniszyn
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Tomasz Grycuk
- Kacper Siatkowski
Prywatne Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Piasecznie, Piaseczno
nauczyciel: Krzysztof Paśnik,Michał Maszkowski, Juliusz Neuman
- Wojciech Sławiński
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Robert Rutkowski
- Filip Styś
XXXIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Warszawie, Warszawa
nauczyciel:
- Jan Szachuła
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Bartosz Ekiert
- Stanisław Szczepkowski
XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii i Georga Dietrichów, Olsztyn
nauczyciel: prof. dr hab. Zbigniew Wieczorek
- Łukasz Talaga
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
nauczyciel: Paweł Zięba
- Wiktor Taniowski
XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin
nauczyciel:
- Marcin Tarnicki
XXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego, Warszawa
nauczyciel: Nina Tomaszewska ,Witold Kuran
- Mateusz Tokarski
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej we Wrocławiu, Wrocław
nauczyciel:
- Jakub Trela
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Tarnów
nauczyciel: Zbigniew Ogar
- Joanna Wawryków
5 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bielsku-Białej, Bielsko-Biała
nauczyciel: Tymoteusz Siemieniuk
- Jacek Winiarczyk
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin
nauczyciel: Piotr Kononowicz,Paweł Dyniec, Grzegorz Zawadzki, Waldemar Berej
- Paweł Włoch
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków
nauczyciel: Witold Zawadzki
- Łukasz Woźniak
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej we Wrocławiu, Wrocław
nauczyciel:
- Michał Załęski
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego, Warszawa
nauczyciel:
- Stanisław Zieliński
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
nauczyciel:
- Piotr Żmuda
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Mielcu, Mielec
nauczyciel: Alfred Ortyl